Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 18.09.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | | 3:3 | | 1. BC Halle 4 | 1:1 |
| 1 | 18.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | | 5:1 | | PBC Stendal 1 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 18.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | | 5:1 | | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 16.10.2022 14:00 Uhr | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | | 3:3 | | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | 1:1 |
| 2 | 20.11.2022 12:00 Uhr | 1. BC Halle 4 | | 4:2 | | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 16.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | PBC Stendal 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | 0:2 |
| 3 | 04.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | | 2:4 | | 1. BC Halle 4 | 0:2 |
| 3 | 04.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | | 3:3 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 04.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | | 2:4 | | PBC Stendal 1 | 0:2 |
| 4 | 22.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | | 4:2 | | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 12.02.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Halle 4 | | 3:3 | | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | 1:1 |
| 4 | 19.02.2023 11:00 Uhr | PBC Stendal 1 | | 5:1 | | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | 2:0 |
| 5 | 04.03.2023 13:00 Uhr | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | | 2:4 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | 0:2 |
| 5 | 26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr | PBC Stendal 1 | | 0:6 | | 1. BC Halle 4 | 0:2 |
| 5 | 26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | | 4:2 | | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 19.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | | 1:5 | | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | 0:2 |
| 6 | 19.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Halle 4 | | 4:2 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 19.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | PBC Stendal 1 | | 4:2 | | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 16.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | | 6:0 | | PBC Stendal 1 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 16.04.2023 11:00 Uhr | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | | 3:3 | | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | 1:1 |
| 7 | 16.04.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. BC Halle 4 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 07.05.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | | 5:1 | | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 07.05.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Halle 4 | | 5:1 | | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 25.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | PBC Stendal 1 | | 6:0 | | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 11.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | | 5:1 | | PBC Stendal 1 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 11.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | | 3:3 | | 1. BC Halle 4 | 1:1 |
| 9 | 11.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | | 1:5 | | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | 0:2 |
| 10 | 25.06.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. BC Magdeburg 3 | | 4:2 | | PBC Ballenstedt 1992 2 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 25.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. BC Halle 4 | | 5:1 | | PBC Stendal 1 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 25.06.2023 11:00 Uhr | SV Lok Staßfurt 2 | | 6:0 | | BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 1 | 2:0 |